Villa Beach Front Baan Chom-Ley Boutique Villa

Main amenities

  • Wi-Fi

  • Free parking

  • Private beach

  • Fitness/Gym

  • Sports activities

  • Spa and relaxation

  • Shuttle

  • Child-friendly

  • Air conditioning

  • No pets allowed

Location

    The 2-bedroom Villa Beach Front Baan Chom-Ley Boutique Villa Hinkong is located around a 25-minute walk from the C&M Koh Phangan Vocational School and Culture Center and welcomes its guests to enjoy mini golf, cycling, and table tennis. Featuring a treatment room, this villa is suitable for 4 people.

    Hin Kong Beach is 200 metres from the accommodation, and the palm-backed Srithanu Beach is 2.5 km away. The Secret Beach is nearly 10 minutes away by car. For sports enthusiasts, Villa Beach Front Baan Chom-Ley Boutique Villa is an ideal starting point to discover Hinkong's athletic scene, with Kobra Ultimate Muay Thai Boxing & Training Stadium, situated 4.7 km away.

    This Hinkong accommodation comprises a balcony and offers air conditioning for guests' added convenience. The Hinkong villa comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower. Bathrooms are also featuring a hairdryer and bath sheets for your comfort.

    Villa Beach Front Baan Chom-Ley Boutique Villa has a full kitchen fitted with coffee and tea making equipment, a refrigerator, and kitchenware. Guests can dine at Phangan Vitamin Sea, located a 19-minute walk away. Treatment facilities feature body wraps, body scrub, and pedicure. Guests will enjoy a nightclub offered on site, as well as yoga instruction.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 21:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00

    Room Options at Villa Beach Front Baan Chom-Ley Boutique Villa Hinkong

    This Hinkong accommodation comprises a balcony and offers air conditioning for guests' added convenience. The Hinkong villa comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower. Bathrooms are also featuring a hairdryer and bath sheets for your comfort.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Villa Beach Front Baan Chom-Ley Boutique Villa Hinkong Room photo Villa Beach Front Baan Chom-Ley Boutique Villa Hinkong Nature photo Villa Beach Front Baan Chom-Ley Boutique Villa Hinkong Room photo Villa Beach Front Baan Chom-Ley Boutique Villa Hinkong Room photo Villa Beach Front Baan Chom-Ley Boutique Villa Hinkong Exterior photo Villa Beach Front Baan Chom-Ley Boutique Villa Hinkong Exterior photo Villa Beach Front Baan Chom-Ley Boutique Villa Hinkong Toilets photo Villa Beach Front Baan Chom-Ley Boutique Villa Hinkong Amenities photo Villa Beach Front Baan Chom-Ley Boutique Villa Hinkong Exterior photo Villa Beach Front Baan Chom-Ley Boutique Villa Hinkong Toilets photo
    Villa

    Size: 100 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds or 1 Queen-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Villa Beach Front Baan Chom-Ley Boutique Villa Hinkong

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Villa Beach Front Baan Chom-Ley Boutique Villa Hinkong

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Thailand

    Frequently asked questions

    • Does Villa Beach Front Baan Chom-Ley Boutique Villa have a kitchen?
      Yes, an equipped kitchenette, along with tea and coffee making equipment, a fridge, and kitchenware, is available at Villa Beach Front Baan Chom-Ley Boutique Villa.
    • What notable landmarks can we visit during the stay at Villa Beach Front Baan Chom-Ley Boutique Villa?
      Guests staying at Villa Beach Front Baan Chom-Ley Boutique Villa can explore the palm-backed Srithanu Beach (2.5 km), C&M Koh Phangan Vocational School and Culture Center (2.3 km), and Secret Beach (3.5 km), among other attractions.
    • Does the villa have spa amenities?
      Those staying at the villa can relax thanks to a treatment room.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Villa Beach Front Baan Chom-Ley Boutique Villa Hinkong